HOT BEVERAGE
COMFORT BLEND SMALL
$3.11COMFORT BLEND LARGE
$3.36COMFORT BLEND IN HOUSE
$3.11AMERICANO IN HOUSE
$3.62AMERICANO LARGE
$4.14AMERICANO SMALL
$3.62CAPPUCINO IN HOUSE
$4.66CAPPUCINO LARGE
$5.18CAPPUCINO SMALL
$4.66CARAMEL MACCHIATO IN HOUSE
$5.43CARAMEL MACCHIATO LARGE
$5.95CARAMEL MACCHIATO SMALL
$5.43LATTE IN HOUSE
$4.92LATTE LARGE
$5.43LATTE SMALL
$4.92HOT MATCHA IN HOUSE
$5.18HOT MATCHA LARGE
$5.69HOT MATCHA SMALL
$5.18ESPRESSO SHOT DOUBLE
$4.14ESPRESSO SHOT QUAD
$8.28ESPRESSO SHOT SINGLE
$2.07ESPRESSO SHOT TRIPLE
$6.21HOT TEA SINGLE BAG CHAMOMILE
$3.11HOT TEA SINGLE BAG ENGLISH BREAKFAST
$3.11HOT TEA SINGLE BAG LIPTON/ BLACK
$3.11HOT TEA SINGLE BAG PEACH GREEN
$3.11HOT TEA SINGLE BAG PEPPERMINT
$3.11MOCHA HOT IN HOUSE
$5.18MOCHA HOT LARGE
$5.69MOCHA HOT SMALL
$5.18HOT CHAI IN HOUSE
$4.92HOT CHAI LARGE
$5.43HOT CHAI SMALL
$4.92CINNAMON CRUNCH LATTE IN HOUSE
$6.73CINNAMON CRUNCH LATTE LARGE
$7.25CINNAMON CRUNCH LATTE SMALL
$6.73HOT CHOCOLATE LARGE
$4.66HOT CHOCOLATE SMALL
$4.14
COLD BEVERAGE
ICED CARAMEL MACCHIATO IN HOUSE
$5.95ICED CARAMEL MACCHIATO LARGE
$6.47ICED CARAMEL MACCHIATO SMALL
$5.95ICED LATTE IN HOUSE
$5.43ICED LATTE LARGE
$5.95ICED LATTE SMALL
$5.43ICED MATCHA LARGE
$6.21ICED MATCHA IN HOUSE
$5.69ICED MATCHA SMALL
$5.69MOCHA ICED IN HOUSE
$5.69MOCHA ICED LARGE
$6.21MOCHA ICED SMALL
$5.69LEMONADE IN HOUSE
$4.14LEMONADE LARGE
$4.66LEMONADE SMALL
$4.14ICED TEA IN HOUSE
$3.36ICED TEA LARGE
$4.14ICED TEA SMALL
$3.36PELLEGRINO
$3.36COLD BREW IN HOUSE
$4.92COLD BREW LARGE
$5.43COLD BREW SMALL
$4.92BOYLAN'S GINGER
$3.11BOYLAN'S ROOT BEER
$3.11WATER BOTTLE
$2.07JUICE SMALL APPLE
$2.33GATORAGE
$2.85ICED TEA BOTTLE
Sold OutCELSIUS
$4.09CAN SODA
$2.33ICED COFFEE IN HOUSE
$4.40ICED COFFEE LARGE
$4.92ICED COFFEE SMALL
$4.40ICED AMERICANO LARGE
$4.66ICED AMERICANO IN HOUSE
$4.14ICED AMERICANO SMALL
$4.14CHOC MILK
$3.11COCONUT WATER
$2.59ICED CHAI IN HOUSE
$5.43ICED CHAI LARGE
$5.95ICED CHAI SMALL
$5.43ARNOLD PALMER IN HOUSE
$4.40ARNOLD PALMER LARGE
$4.92ARNOLD PALMER SMALL
$4.40REG MILK
$3.11CINNAMON CRUNCH LATTE IN HOUSE
$6.73CINNAMON CRUNCH LATTE LARGE
$7.25CINNAMON CRUNCH LATTE SMALL
$6.73
BREAKFAST
RISE & SHINE BURRITO
$13.46PANCAKES
$12.942 EGGS YOUR WAY
$10.35WEIRD HASH
$15.01EVERYTHING AVOCADO TOAST
$12.42CRISPY ARTICHOKE TOAST
$13.46LOUISVILLE TOAST
Sold OutSIDE TAYLOR HAM
$6.21SIDE SAUSAGE
$6.21SIDE BACON
$6.21SIDE BKFAST POTATOES
$5.18SIDE TOAST
$3.11SIDE JAM
$0.52SIDE TURKEY BACON
$5.18EGG & CHEESE SANDWICH
$6.21COMFORT CROISSANT
$8.28FRESH FRUIT
$4.14APPLE CRISP OATMEAL
$8.28HOBOKEN NO JOKIN'
$11.39DAILY SCRAMBLE
$12.94ON SPECIAL * PESTO SCRAMBLE WITH ZUCHINNI, SHARP PROVOLONE, SOURDOUGH
JAN'S FAVORITE SCRAMBLE
$12.42SHROOM & SWISS SCRAMBLE
$12.42JUST PEACHY
$13.46THE CLASSIC
$8.28MEAT & CHEESE SANDO
$6.21Choice of meat with american cheese on round roll
EGG SANDO
$4.14
SANDOS/SIDES
BALSAMIC GRILLED CHICKEN
$13.46GODFATHER PT 2
$15.01CHOPPED CHEESE
Sold OutSPIN & ARTICHOKE WRAP
$12.42SUPREME GRILLED CHEESE
$13.46BLT CLASSIC
$9.32SIDE BACON
$6.21SIDE TAYLOR HAM
$6.21SIDE SAUSAGE
$6.21SIDE BKFAST POTATOES
$5.18SIDE FRIES
$5.18SIDE TOAST
$3.11CRISPY CHICKEN
$13.46SIDE EGGS
$3.11SIDE CRISPY ARTICHOKE
$4.14SIDE TURKEY BACON
$5.18SIDE 1 PANCAKE
$6.21THE CUBAN
$16.56TRUFFLE FRIES
$6.21SIDE AVOCADO
$2.07SIDE GRILLED CHICKEN
$5.18LITTLE BEN
Sold OutPATTY MELT
$10.87LOADED BREAKFAST POTATOES
$6.21ARTICHOKE BITES
$6.21HUMMUS & VEGGIES
$6.21TURKEY REUBEN
$12.94Mikes Way
$9.83Thick Cut Homemade Bacon
$6.21
SALADS/SOUPS
TOMATO SOUP
$5.18CHICKEN & STARS
$5.18HOUSE SALAD FULL
$12.42HOUSE SALAD HALF
$6.21CAESAR FULL
$14.49CAESAR HALF
$7.25ITALIAN CHOP
Sold OutTURKEY BLT SALAD
$16.56AUTUMN COMFORT SALAD
$15.53GOAT CHEESE, RED ONION, BACON, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, APPLES, MAPLE MUSTARD VINIAGRETTE
MUSHROOM & BARLEY SOUP
$5.18MEDITERRIAN SALAD
$16.56
LITTLE JOEY MENU
BAKERY/RETAIL
PELLEGRINO
$3.36BOYLAN'S GINGER
$3.11BOYLAN'S ROOT BEER
$3.11WATER BOTTLE
$2.07CROISSANT
$3.62CHOC CHIP COOKIE
$4.14MUFFIN
$3.11SOURDOUGH LOAF
$12.42CAN SODA
$2.33GATORAGE
$2.85ICED TEA BOTTLE
Sold OutCELSIUS
$4.09HONEY
Sold OutAPPLE JUICE BOTTLE
$2.07ORANGE JUICE
$3.11RETAIL COFFEE BAG
$14.49RETAIL OAT MILK
$9.32RETAIL ALMOND MILK
$9.32RETAIL COCONUT MILK
$9.32CINNAMON BUN
$5.18RETAIL EGGS
Sold OutCOCONUT WATER
$2.59NUTELLA
Sold OutCHIPS
$2.07Kind Bar
Sold OutCOOKIE CROISSANT
Sold OutCRUMB CAKE
Sold OutKOMBUCHA
Sold OutOlipop
$4.09SMORES CROISSANT
$5.18GF PEANUT BUTTER BROWNIE
$3.62JOE'S TEA
$3.11RETAIL QRT MILK
Sold OutOATMEAL BAR
$2.59BLK & WHITE COOKIE
$4.66Comfort T
Sold OutNESQUICK
Sold OutSMALL CHARCUT BOX
Sold OutRETAIL HALF & HALF
$4.66RETAIL WHOLE MILK GAL
Sold OutCRANBERRY JUICE BOTTLE
$2.07SMORES BROWNIE
$4.14MAPLE SYRUP
Sold OutRICE CRISPY
Sold OutCHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE
$4.14BLUEBERRY CRUMB CAKE
$4.14PUMPKIN LOAF SLICE
Sold OutSINFUL BROWNIE
$4.14RETAIL SOAP
Sold OutGummy Bears
$1.04Lucky Charm Cookie Bar
Sold OutBUBBLE GUM
$2.07CAMPFIRE BROWNIE
$4.14CAKE POP
$3.11
FAMILY MEALS
FAMILY MEAL SAUSAGE & PEPPERS, HALF PORTION
Sold OutFEEDS 2 * ITALIAN SAUSAGE, GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS, ROLLS
FAMILY MEAL GARDEN SALAD
Sold OutFAMILY MEAL KALE CAESAR SALAD
Sold OutFAMILY MEAL SPINCH & ORZO BAKE, FULL ORDER
Sold OutFEEDS 4 * ORZO, SPINACH, FETA, GALIC
SLICED SOURDOUGH LOAF
$12.42FAMILY MEAL SPINACH & ORZO, HALF ORDER
Sold OutFEEDS 2 * SPINACH, ORZO, GARLIC, FETA
FAMILY MEAL SAUSAGE & PEPPERS, FULL PORTION
Sold OutFEEDS 4 * ITALIAN SAUSAGE, GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS, ROLLS
FAMILY MEAL LASAGNA, FULL ORDER
Sold OutFEEDS 6-8 * POMODORO, BESCHEMEL, MOZZARELLA
FAMILY MEAL LEMON THYME CHICKEN, FULL ORDER
Sold OutFEEDS 3-4 * LEMON THYME WHOLE CHICKEN OVER POTATOES
TAPAS MENU
SPECIALS
DAILY SCRAMBLE
$12.94ON SPECIAL * PESTO SCRAMBLE WITH ZUCHINNI, SHARP PROVOLONE, SOURDOUGH
BOO-NANA LATTE LARGE
$7.25ON SPECIAL * MARSHMELLOW GHOSTS, CHOICE OF MILK, BANANA BREAD SYRUP, HOT OR ICED
B00-NANA LATTE
$6.73ON SPECIAL * MARSHMELLOW GHOSTS, CHOICE OF MILK, BANANA BREAD SYRUP, HOT OR ICED
SALTED HONEY MATCHA LATTE LARGE
$6.73ON SPECIAL * SEA SALT, CHOICE OF MILK
SALTED HONEY MATCHA LATTE SMALL
$6.21ON SPECIAL * SEA SALT, CHOICE OF MILK
AUTUMN COMFORT SALAD
$15.53GOAT CHEESE, RED ONION, BACON, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, APPLES, MAPLE MUSTARD VINIAGRETTE
POMEGRANTE REFRESHER LARGE
$4.66ON SPECIAL * CRANBERRY, AGAVE, LEMON
POMEGRANTE REFRESHER SMALL
$4.40ON SPECIAL * CRANBERRY, AGAVE, LEMON
PUMPKIN SWIRL PANCAKES
$14.49ON SPECIAL * CREAM CHEESE WHIPPED CREAM
EGGS BENEDICT
Sold OutREESE'S CUP LATTE LARGE
$6.99WEEKLY SPECIAL * MAPLE SYRUP, SEA SALT, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED
REESE'S CUP LATTE SMALL
$6.47WEEKLY SPECIAL * PEANUT BUTTER SYRUP, MOCHA, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED, CEREAL TOPPING
CHICAGO PIT BEEF
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * SPICY GIADINIERA, AU JUS, SHARP PROVOLONE
CHIPOTLE CHICKEN WRAP
$11.39WEEKEND SPECIAL * GRILLED OR CRISPY CHICKEN, CHIPOTLE MAYO, LETTUCE, TOMATO, AVOCADO, WRAP
PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE LARGE
$7.25WEEKLY SPECIAL * ESPRESSO, CINNAMON, PUMPKIN, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED
PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE SMALL
$6.73WEEKLY SPECIAL * ESPRESSO, CINNAMON, PUMPKIN, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED
MATCHA PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE SMALL
$6.21WEEKLY SPECIAL * CINNAMON, PUMPKIN, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED
UNCATEGORIZED
APPLE CRUMB CAKE
$4.14Pastrami Hash
Sold OutWith Two Eggs
MATCHA PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE LARGE
$6.73WEEKLY SPECIAL * CINNAMON, PUMPKIN, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED
DONUT TWIST
$3.11MOTHER'S DAY FLOWER
Sold OutMEDITERRANEAN AVOCADO TOAST
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * HUMMUS, AVOCADO, RED ONION, FETA, KALAMATA OLIVES, LEMON ZEST
HONEYCOMB LATTE LARGE
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * ESPRESSO, SALTED HONEY BUTTER, CEREAL, HOT OR ICED
HONEYCOMB LATTE SMALL
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * ESPRESSO, SALTED HONEY BUTTER, CEREAL, HOT OR ICED
TIRAMISU PANCAKES
$15.01WEEKLY SPECIAL ** ESPRESSO, MARSCAPONE CREAM, COCOA POWDER
CHICKEN SALAD SANDO
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * HOUSE MADE CHICKEN SALAD, BACON, LETTUCE, SOURDOUGH
GREEK FRIES
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * FRIES, FETA, GREEK SEASONING
BUTTERNUT SQUASH SOUP
Sold OutLOX & EGG TOAST
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * HOUSE SMOKED LOX, SOURDOUGH, OVER EASY EGG, CREAM CHEESE, CAPERS
APPLE CIDER SMALL
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * CINNAMON, APPLE SLICES
CHICKEN & WAFFLES
Sold OutCRISPY ON THE BONE CHICKEN, HOT HONEY, WAFFLE
Mediterranean Salad Small
Sold OutLOADED POTATO SOUP
Sold OutWeekly Special * VEGGIES, CHEDDAR CHEESE
CHICKEN POT PIE SOUP
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * CHICKEN, POTATOES, PEAS, CARROTS
PICKLE FRIES
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL *DILL PICKLE SEASONING, HAND CUT FRIES, CKC SAUCE
CHOPPED CHEESEE
$13.46LONDON FOG LARGE
$6.47WEEKLY SPECIAL * EARL GREY TEA, VANILLA, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED
SHRIMP PO' BOY
Sold OutKIDS PANCAKE
$6.21Mini Chopped Cheese
Sold OutSourdough, Rye, or Multigrain
$3.36BLT Classic
$12.16Latte
Sold OutEXTRA SAUCE
Sold OutEXTRA PASTA
Sold OutLONDON FOG SMALL
Sold OutLONDON FOG LARGE
Sold OutHOT CHOCOLATE IN HOUSE
$4.14PB & J
$5.69Cold Brew
Sold OutCreamy Tomato
Sold OutSPAGHETTI SQUASH
$8.28WEEKLY SPECIAL ** PESTO, ROASTED TOMATO, BALSAMIC, FETA
APPLE CIDER LARGE
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * CINNAMON, APPLE SLICES
Italian Chopp
Sold OutRETAIL CANDLE
Sold OutCappucino
$5.69KIDS EGG & CHEESE
$5.18MANGO BLOSSOM REFRESHER LARGE
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * PINEAPPLE, MANGO, ORANGE BLOSSOM
MANGO BLOSSOM REFRESHER SMALL
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * PINEAPPLE, MANGO, ORANGE BLOSSOM
COOKIE BUTTER CHAI LATTE LARGE
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * COOKIE BUTTER, CHAI, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED
COOKIE BUTTER CHAI LATTE SMALL
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * COOKIE BUTTER SYRUP, CHAI, CHOICE OF MILK, HOT OR ICED
JACK O' LANTERN PUNCH LARGE
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * LEMON LIME SODA, ORAGE, WHIPPED CREAM
JACK O' LANTERN PUNCH SMALL
Sold OutWEEKLY SPECIAL * LEMON LIME SODA, ORAGE, WHIPPED CREAM
THIN MINT LATTE LARGE
$6.73WEEKLY SPECIAL * ESPRESSO, PEPPERMINT, MOCHA, CHOICE OF MILK
THIN MINT LATTE SMALL
$6.21WEEKLY SPECIAL * ESPRESSO, PEPPERMINT, MOCHA, CHOICE OF MILK